[[suggestion]]
BKT
Pylväskaavio
Kaavio
Maa 2017 (ppp-dollaria (purchasing power parity, ostovoimapariteetti))
Yhdysvallat 19485394000000
Kiina 12237700479375
Japani 4872415104315
Saksa 3693204332230
Intia 2650725335364
Iso-Britannia 2637866340434
Ranska 2582501307216
Brasilia 2053594877013
Italia 1943835376342
Kanada 1647120175449
Venäjä 1578417211937
Etelä-Korea 1530750923149
Australia 1323421072479
Espanja 1314314164402
Meksiko 1150887823404
Indonesia 1015420587285
Turkki 851549299635
Alankomaat 830572618850
Saudi-Arabia 686738400000
Sveitsi 678965423322
Argentiina 637430331479
Ruotsi 535607385506
Puola 526465839003
Belgia 494763551891
Thaimaa 455302682986
Iran 454012768724
Itävalta 416835975862
Norja 399488897844
Yhdistyneet arabiemiirikunnat 382575085092
Nigeria 375745486521
Israel 353268411919
Etelä-Afrikka 348871647960
Irlanti 331430014003
Tanska 329865537183
Singapore 323907234412
Malesia 314710259511
Kolumbia 314457601860
Filippiinit 313595208737
Pakistan 304951818494
Chile 277075944402
Suomi 252301837573
Bangladesh 249723862487
Egypti 235369129338
Vietnam 223779865815
Portugali 219308128887
Tšekki 215913545038
Romania 211883923504
Peru 211389272242
Uusi-Seelanti 204139049909
Kreikka 203085551429
Irak 192060810811
Algeria 167555280113
Qatar 166928571429
Kazakstan 162886867832
Unkari 139761138103
Angola 122123822334
Kuwait 120126277613
Sudan 117487857143
Ukraina 112154185121
Marokko 109708728849
Ecuador 104295862000
Kuuba 96851000000
Slovakia 95617670260
Sri Lanka 87357205923
Etiopia 80561496134
Kenia 79263075749
Dominikaaninen tasavalta 75931656815
Guatemala 75620095538
Oman 70783875163
Burma (Myanmar) 67068745521
Luxemburg 62316359824
Panama 62283756584
Ghana 58996776238
Bulgaria 58220973783
Costa Rica 57285984448
Uruguay 56156972158
Kroatia 55213087271
Valko-Venäjä 54456465473
Libanon 53576985687
Tansania 53320625959
Uzbekistan 49677172714
Slovenia 48769655479
Liettua 47544459559
Serbia 41431648801
Azerbaidžan 40747792238
Jordania 40068308451
Tunisia 39952095561
Paraguay 39667400816
Libya 38107728083
Turkmenistan 37926285714
Kongon demokraattinen tasavalta 37642482562
Bolivia 37508642113
Norsunluurannikko 37353276059
Bahrain 35432686170
Kamerun 34922782311
Jemen 31267675216
Latvia 30463302414
Viro 26611651599
Uganda 25995031850
Sambia 25868142073
Nepal 24880266905
El Salvador 24805439600
Islanti 24488467010
Honduras 22978532897
Kambodža 22158209503
Trinidad ja Tobago 22079017627
Kypros 22054225828
Zimbabwe 22040902300
Senegal 21070225735
Papua-Uusi-Guinea 20536314601
Afganistan 19543976895
Bosnia-Hertsegovina 18054854789
Botswana 17406565823
Laos 16853087485
Mali 15334336144
Georgia 15081338092
Gabon 15013950984
Jamaika 14781107822
Palestiina 14498100000
Nicaragua 13814261536
Mauritius 13266427697
Namibia 13253698015
Albania 13038538300
Mosambik 12645508634
Malta 12518134319
Burkina Faso 12322864245
Päiväntasaajan Guinea 12293579173
Bahama 12162100000
Brunei 12128089002
Armenia 11536590636
Madagaskar 11499803807
Mongolia 11433635876
Makedonia 11279509014
Guinea 10472514515
Tšad 9871247732
Benin 9246696924
Ruanda 9135454442
Kongon tasavalta 8701334800
Haiti 8408150518
Moldova 8128493432
Niger 8119710126
Kirgisia 7564738836
Tadžikistan 7146449583
Somalia 7052000000
Malawi 6303292264
Fidži 5061202767
Mauritania 5024708656
Malediivit 4865546027
Montenegro 4844592067
Togo 4757776485
Barbados 4673500000
Swazimaa 4433664364
Sierra Leone 3775047334
Guyana 3621046005
Liberia 3285455000
Burundi 3172416146
Andorra 3012914131
Suriname 2995827901
Itä-Timor 2954621000
Lesotho 2578265358
Bhutan 2528007911
Keski-Afrikan tasavalta 1949411659
Belize 1862614800
Djibouti 1844674435
Kap Verde 1772706451
Saint Lucia 1737504296
San Marino 1632860041
Antigua ja Barbuda 1510084751
Seychellit 1497959569
Gambia 1489464788
Guinea-Bissau 1346841897
Salomonsaaret 1303453622
Grenada 1126882296
Komorit 1068124330
Saint Kitts ja Nevis 992007403
Vanuatu 862879789
Samoa 840927997
Saint Vincent ja Grenadiinit 785222509
Dominica 496727000
Tonga 427659795
São Tomé ja Príncipe 392570293
Mikronesia 336427500
Palau 289823500
Marshallinsaaret 204173430
Kiribati 185572502
Nauru 113884908
Tuvalu 39731317

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kartat