[[suggestion]]
Kehitysapu, vastaanotettu

Kehitysapu, vastaanotettuUS Dollar (2019)

Kehitysapu, vastaanotettu2019

Maa US Dollar (2019)
Syyria 10249809570
Etiopia 4809970215
Bangladesh 4482600098
Jemen 4396520020
Afganistan 4284419922
Nigeria 3517320068
Kenia 3250969971
Kongon demokraattinen tasavalta 3025530029
Jordania 2797189941
Intia 2610580078
Palestiina 2234330078
Irak 2211909912
Pakistan 2170739990
Tansania 2153139893
Uganda 2100010010
Myanmar (Burma) 2079929932
Mosambik 1907780029
Etelä-Sudan 1885270020
Somalia 1865579956
Mali 1863209961
Egypti 1740589966
Sudan 1624670044
Libanon 1525489990
Niger 1490349976
Senegal 1443880005
Nepal 1360739990
Kamerun 1335219971
Malawi 1206219971
Norsunluurannikko 1201229980
Ruanda 1191099976
Uzbekistan 1156449951
Burkina Faso 1148810059
Ukraina 1148250000
Vietnam 1094630005
Kambodža 984070007
Tunisia 984030029
Sambia 976280029
Zimbabwe 974890015
Etelä-Afrikka 971479980
Ghana 936320007
Filippiinit 905380005
Kolumbia 902539978
Turkki 824909973
Marokko 757859985
Madagaskar 756169983
Keski-Afrikan tasavalta 753849976
Haiti 726469971
Bolivia 716130005
Tšad 707049988
Papua-Uusi-Guinea 667349976
Laos 631510010
Benin 602210022
Liberia 597309998
Sierra Leone 594640015
Burundi 588940002
Guinea 580679993
Serbia 570700012
Meksiko 535789978
Ecuador 525049988
Kuuba 499660004
Georgia 496730011
Peru 475899994
Bosnia-Hertsegovina 464510010
Honduras 457570007
Kirgisia 448709991
Armenia 419730011
Mauritania 412179993
Togo 411619995
Guatemala 393850006
Nicaragua 389239990
Tadžikistan 366559998
Moldova 342690002
Libya 316010010
Mongolia 314529999
El Salvador 305640015
Brasilia 290230011
Venezuela 284000000
Eritrea 276929993
Djibouti 272480011
Itä-Timor 235929993
Salomonsaaret 223889999
Valko-Venäjä 214229996
Iran 210399994
Sri Lanka 197350006
Gambia 194039993
Kongon tasavalta 187270004
Bhutan 181410004
Algeria 175720001
Kap Verde 152539993
Pohjois-Korea 151289993
Namibia 148410004
Lesotho 145979996
Makedonia 141800003
Fidži 139070007
Dominikaaninen tasavalta 134440002
Vanuatu 130589996
Paraguay 129880005
Jamaika 127070000
Samoa 123720001
Azerbaidžan 120980003
Guinea-Bissau 120510002
Gabon 116709999
Guyana 113269997
Tonga 107949997
Montenegro 96940002
Mikronesia 92540001
Saint Vincent ja Grenadiinit 84480003
Komorit 78239998
Swazimaa 73400002
Malediivit 72080002
Panama 71459999
Botswana 68860001
Marshallinsaaret 65970001
Päiväntasaajan Guinea 64070000
Costa Rica 59759998
Kiribati 56660000
Kazakstan 54410000
Nauru 54330002
Dominica 51389999
São Tomé ja Príncipe 51369999
Angola 49540001
Belize 37660000
Tuvalu 36480000
Saint Lucia 32110001
Albania 28410000
Antigua ja Barbuda 27440001
Turkmenistan 25360001
Palau 24940001
Suriname 23379999
Mauritius 22180000
Argentiina 18250000
Grenada 14680000
Malesia 5990000
Thaimaa -338200012
Kiina -589979980
Indonesia -629950012

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kehitysapu, vastaanotettu2019

US Dollar

Ei tietoja saatavilla
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data