[[suggestion]]
Kehitysapu, vastaanotettu
Pylväskaavio
Kaavio
Maa 2017 (US Dollar)
Syyria 10360840000
Etiopia 4117500000
Afganistan 3804010000
Bangladesh 3740010000
Nigeria 3358790000
Jemen 3234010000
Turkki 3141610000
Intia 3093640000
Jordania 2920750000
Irak 2907470000
Tansania 2584170000
Kenia 2474760000
Vietnam 2376390000
Pakistan 2283270000
Kongon demokraattinen tasavalta 2280210000
Etelä-Sudan 2183170000
Palestiina 2111360000
Uganda 2008120000
Marokko 1884890000
Mosambik 1775660000
Somalia 1760370000
Serbia 1687810000
Burma (Myanmar) 1542800000
Malawi 1515470000
Mali 1356390000
Libanon 1305520000
Nepal 1258400000
Ghana 1256700000
Ruanda 1225400000
Kamerun 1212600000
Niger 1206650000
Ukraina 1166120000
Sambia 1023470000
Etelä-Afrikka 1014350000
Haiti 980230000
Bolivia 946940000
Senegal 909800000
Burkina Faso 885390000
Kolumbia 844850000
Kambodža 842930000
Sudan 840380000
Norsunluurannikko 827450000
Madagaskar 779590000
Tunisia 775770000
Mongolia 763920000
Meksiko 737480000
Zimbabwe 725830000
Kuuba 717780000
Benin 675840000
Tšad 647830000
Uzbekistan 638260000
Liberia 621650000
Nicaragua 562590000
Sierra Leone 537600000
Papua-Uusi-Guinea 532010000
Keski-Afrikan tasavalta 507810000
Laos 475930000
Kirgisia 460820000
Guinea 457330000
Georgia 446270000
Honduras 441340000
Bosnia-Hertsegovina 440560000
Libya 431870000
Burundi 428410000
Guatemala 366510000
Togo 344740000
Tadžikistan 303910000
Sri Lanka 297010000
Mauritania 284460000
Gambia 269620000
Brasilia 265060000
Armenia 255400000
Thaimaa 250020000
Moldova 241030000
Indonesia 233570000
Itä-Timor 231960000
Angola 223220000
Ecuador 203080000
Algeria 189190000
Salomonsaaret 186800000
Namibia 186690000
Filippiinit 160250000
Albania 157320000
El Salvador 151560000
Makedonia 149950000
Lesotho 146790000
Swazimaa 146580000
Fidži 145890000
Paraguay 142580000
Iran 140280000
Djibouti 134090000
Pohjois-Korea 133070000
Vanuatu 132230000
Samoa 129520000
Kap Verde 123000000
Bhutan 118540000
Dominikaaninen tasavalta 117600000
Montenegro 117460000
Azerbaidžan 115510000
Guinea-Bissau 113420000
Kongon tasavalta 107970000
Gabon 106350000
Botswana 102050000
Costa Rica 99020000
Mikronesia 98020000
Venezuela 86540000
Tonga 80330000
Eritrea 79130000
Kiribati 77140000
Marshallinsaaret 72500000
Chile 69460000
Komorit 66830000
Kazakstan 59140000
Jamaika 58790000
Guyana 51130000
Malediivit 41890000
Panama 41480000
Uruguay 40770000
São Tomé ja Príncipe 40270000
Belize 34080000
Turkmenistan 28780000
Tuvalu 26510000
Nauru 25680000
Palau 22140000
Suriname 20120000
Seychellit 18900000
Dominica 18720000
Saint Lucia 12610000
Mauritius 11640000
Antigua ja Barbuda 9900000
Saint Vincent ja Grenadiinit 7340000
Päiväntasaajan Guinea 6920000
Grenada 5840000
Argentiina -4930000
Peru -7600000
Malesia -29250000
Egypti -113700000
Valko-Venäjä -253150000
Kiina -1045040000

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kartat