[[suggestion]]
Kehitysapu, vastaanotettu

Kehitysapu, vastaanotettuUS Dollar (2020)

Kehitysapu, vastaanotettu2020

Maa US Dollar (2020)
Syyria 10005980469
Bangladesh 5373850098
Etiopia 5301660156
Afganistan 4206660156
Kenia 3987860107
Kongon demokraattinen tasavalta 3377360107
Nigeria 3375479980
Jordania 3114000000
Uganda 3082590088
Somalia 3039689941
Myanmar 2870320068
Pakistan 2590979980
Mosambik 2547300049
Jemen 2543550049
Irak 2359149902
Sudan 2347719971
Ukraina 2334560059
Tansania 2275040039
Ghana 2204159912
Palestiina 2029969971
Niger 1928449951
Kolumbia 1868719971
Marokko 1828349976
Etelä-Sudan 1820319946
Intia 1794209961
Nepal 1758400024
Burkina Faso 1730790039
Ruanda 1624449951
Senegal 1610969971
Mali 1565510010
Egypti 1564040039
Norsunluurannikko 1561949951
Uzbekistan 1459239990
Filippiinit 1456219971
Malawi 1453130005
Honduras 1432630005
Libanon 1417579956
Kamerun 1399810059
Kambodža 1373209961
Madagaskar 1289520020
Indonesia 1232869995
Etelä-Afrikka 1202979980
Vietnam 1167709961
Papua-Uusi-Guinea 1055030029
Benin 1049130005
Georgia 1040859985
Tsad 1036650024
Sambia 1015869995
Zimbabwe 984070007
Tunisia 974909973
Meksiko 936059998
Haiti 886849976
Sierra Leone 836799988
Keski-Afrikan tasavalta 829979980
Valko-Venäjä 822809998
Tadžikistan 751229980
Guinea 723469971
Mongolia 699159973
Liberia 652099976
Mauritania 644460022
El Salvador 626669983
Brasilia 612429993
Nicaragua 599909973
Togo 560880005
Dominikaaninen tasavalta 554830017
Turkki 538140015
Laos 528919983
Moldova 519559998
Peru 488700012
Serbia 480100006
Burundi 478850006
Guatemala 472359985
Kirgisia 445109985
Bosnia-Hertsegovina 437470001
Panama 394670013
Ecuador 343160004
Bolivia 338399994
Mauritius 334970001
Malediivit 311160004
Venezuela 310410004
Albania 309950012
Paraguay 304239990
Gambia 300609985
Libya 295989990
Pohjois-Makedonia 282239990
Djibouti 256140015
Itä-Timor 249679993
Iran 235100006
Sri Lanka 217559998
Kongon tasavalta 214830002
Salomonsaaret 214259995
Costa Rica 209610001
Algeria 209589996
Montenegro 203880005
Bhutan 202210007
Thaimaa 197850006
Fidzi 193639999
Marshallinsaaret 183059998
Namibia 180100006
Kuuba 174479996
Mikronesia 171630005
Lesotho 170490005
Samoa 166610001
Tonga 162889999
Kap Verde 157429993
Vanuatu 154000000
Guinea-Bissau 147240005
Komorit 131910004
Azerbaidžan 121269997
Angola 110870003
Armenia 105620003
Eswatini 104959999
Argentiina 101279999
Saint Lucia 98110001
Sao Tome ja Principe 91849998
Botswana 78709999
Saint Vincent ja Grenadiinit 75809998
Kazakstan 70400002
Grenada 69510002
Belize 69230003
Jamaika 66610001
Palau 66230003
Dominica 64160004
Eritrea 60709999
Kiribati 58020000
Pohjois-Korea 56709999
Gabon 53200001
Guyana 51869999
Tuvalu 42919998
Turkmenistan 35419998
Nauru 28250000
Suriname 27090000
Antigua ja Barbuda 25780001
Päiväntasaajan Guinea 5950000
Malesia -5220000
Kiina -573609985

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kehitysapu, vastaanotettu2020

US Dollar

Ei tietoja saatavilla
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data